Is HOT SRIRACHA (SPICY THAI CHILI) DIPPING & ALL-PURPOSE SAUCE, HOT SRIRACHA (SPICY THAI CHILI) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PICKLED CHILI PEPPER (RICE VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPER, SALT), PURE CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, WATER, RICE VINEGAR AND SALT.
Check HOT SRIRACHA (SPICY THAI CHILI) DIPPING & ALL-PURPOSE SAUCE, HOT SRIRACHA (SPICY THAI CHILI) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT SRIRACHA (SPICY THAI CHILI) DIPPING & ALL-PURPOSE SAUCE, HOT SRIRACHA (SPICY THAI CHILI) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


