Is HOT & SWEET DICED JALAPENOS, HOT & SWEET Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM METABISULFITE, TURMERIC AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check HOT & SWEET DICED JALAPENOS, HOT & SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT & SWEET DICED JALAPENOS, HOT & SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish


