Is HOT & SWEET DICED JALAPENOS, HOT & SWEET Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM METABISULFITE, TURMERIC AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check HOT & SWEET DICED JALAPENOS, HOT & SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT & SWEET DICED JALAPENOS, HOT & SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwichSide Dish


