Is HOT THICK'N CHUNKY SALSA, HOT THICK'N CHUNKY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER. GREEN CHILES, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA AND SPICE.

Check HOT THICK'N CHUNKY SALSA, HOT THICK'N CHUNKY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT THICK'N CHUNKY SALSA, HOT THICK'N CHUNKY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping