Is Hot Turnip Juice - 33.8fl oz (1.0lt) Doganay Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Purple Carrot, Turnip, Salt, Pounded Wheat, Hot Chili Pepper

Check Hot Turnip Juice - 33.8fl oz (1.0lt) Doganay against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Turnip Juice - 33.8fl oz (1.0lt) Doganay is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking