Is HOT! WHOLE JALAPENO PEPPERS WITH CARROTS & ONION, HOT! Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CARROTS, ONIONS, SALT, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check HOT! WHOLE JALAPENO PEPPERS WITH CARROTS & ONION, HOT! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichSnacking