Is HOT YUZU PEPPER SAUCE, HOT YUZU PEPPER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, YUZU JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID AND XANTHAN GUM

Check HOT YUZU PEPPER SAUCE, HOT YUZU PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep