Is Hot Zesty Salsa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Bell Peppers, Onion, Vinegar, Jalepeno Pepper, Cilantro, Spices
Check Hot Zesty Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Zesty Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Hot Zesty Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackMeal Prep


