Is Hot Zesty Salsa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Bell Peppers, Onion, Vinegar, Jalepeno Pepper, Cilantro, Spices

Check Hot Zesty Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Zesty Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackMeal Prep