No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Hotel Chocolat 70% Dark Chocolate Batons Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Sugar, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavour (Vanilla), Dark Chocolate contains Minimum 70% Cocoa Solids

Check Hotel Chocolat 70% Dark Chocolate Batons against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hotel Chocolat 70% Dark Chocolate Batons is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar, Stick

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Soy Free? Hotel Chocolat 70% Dark Chocolate Batons | Spoonful