No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Hotel Chocolat Dark Ginger Puddles Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Solids (cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Sugar, Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Natural Flavor (vanilla), Ground Ginger, Essential Ginger Oil. Dark Chocolate Contains At Least 70% Cocoa Solids.

Check Hotel Chocolat Dark Ginger Puddles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterSpicyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing
Soy Free? Hotel Chocolat Dark Ginger Puddles | Spoonful