Is Hotel Chocolat Pistachio & Honey Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Solids (cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Pistachio Nuts [20%], Full Cream Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Caramelised Sugar, Honey Powder, Emulsifiers (sunflower Lecithin, Soya Lecithin), Flavourings, Natural Colour (paprika). Caramel Chocolate Contains Minimum 30% Cocoa Solids, Minimum 28% Milk Solids. Milk Chocolate Contains Minimum 34% Cocoa Solids, Minimum 22% Milk Solids. Contains Traces Of Other Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Gluten, Wheat, Egg, Sesame
Check Hotel Chocolat Pistachio & Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hotel Chocolat Pistachio & Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
About this product
Candy · Bar


