Is Hotel Chocolat Supermilk Selector Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa solids (cocoa butter, cocoa mass), sugar, full cream milk powder, emulsifier (soya lecithin).
Check Hotel Chocolat Supermilk Selector against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hotel Chocolat Supermilk Selector in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hotel Chocolat Supermilk Selector is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


