Is Hotty Totty BBQ 38 Special Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, Chili Powder, Onion, Garlic, Paprika, Turmeric.

Check Hotty Totty BBQ 38 Special against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking