Is House-Autry Medium White Plain Corn Meal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Whole Grain White Corn Meal (Corn, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid)

Check House-Autry Medium White Plain Corn Meal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

House-Autry Medium White Plain Corn Meal is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSide Dish