Is House Blend Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Arabica coffee.

Check House Blend Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

House Blend Coffee is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast