Is HOUSE DRESSING, APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check HOUSE DRESSING, APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping