Is House of Cake Carrot Sugar Decorations 25g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Egg Albumen, Colours: E102, E129, E133
Check House of Cake Carrot Sugar Decorations 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open House of Cake Carrot Sugar Decorations 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


