Is HOUSE OF DORCHESTER, DARK CHOCOLATE HEART WITH JAZZIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, COCOA FAT, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS EMULSIFIER, GLUCOSE SYRUP (WHEAT), BEETROOT RED ADDED AS COLOR, LEMON, BLACKCURRANT & RADISH CONCENTRATES ADDED AS COLORS, COCONUT OIL, BEESWAX ADDED AS GLAZING AGENT.

Check HOUSE OF DORCHESTER, DARK CHOCOLATE HEART WITH JAZZIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking