Is House Of Dumplings Chilli Crunch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil<sup>*</sup>, Chilli (8%), Onion, Sugar, Garlic, Naturally Brewed Soy Sauce (Soy, Wheat), Bell Pepper, Sesame Seeds, Mushroom, Yeast Extract, Salt, Vinegar (Wheat), Spices
Check House Of Dumplings Chilli Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open House Of Dumplings Chilli Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


