Is House of Snacks Gummy Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatin, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Palm Oil, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (fd&c Yellow No.5, Fd&c Yellow No.6, Fd&c Red No.40, Fd&c Blue No.1), Carnauba Wax, Beeswax.

Check House of Snacks Gummy Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoHit Counts