Is House Of Tsang Sweet Chili Mix'n Dip Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Chili Sauce (Red Chile Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum), Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Contains 2% Or Less Of Tapioca Starch, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum
Check House Of Tsang Sweet Chili Mix'n Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open House Of Tsang Sweet Chili Mix'n Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
House Of Tsang Sweet Chili Mix'n Dip is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


