Is House Organic Sweet Potato Fries Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Oil (olive And/or Avocado), Organic Corn Starch, Organic Rice Flour, Salt, Leavening (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Extractives Of Paprika, Xanthan Gum.
Check House Organic Sweet Potato Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open House Organic Sweet Potato Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Strip
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish


