Is Howard's Crispy Fried Chicken Skins - Chicharrones de Pollo, 1.5oz, Pack of 4 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Skins, Rice Flour, Salt, Seasoned Salt (Salt, Sugar, Spices (Including Paprika And Tumeric), Monosodium Glutamate, Onion, Corn Starch, Garlic, Tricalcium Phosphate, Oleoresin Paprika, Spice Extractives), Soybean Oil Or Canola Oil
Check Howard's Crispy Fried Chicken Skins - Chicharrones de Pollo, 1.5oz, Pack of 4 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Howard's Crispy Fried Chicken Skins - Chicharrones de Pollo, 1.5oz, Pack of 4 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Howard's Crispy Fried Chicken Skins - Chicharrones de Pollo, 1.5oz, Pack of 4 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


