Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Howe Butterscotch Buttons Candy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1

Check Howe Butterscotch Buttons Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Howe Butterscotch Buttons Candy is available at 3 retailers

KrogerShopRiteGiant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Howe Butterscotch Buttons Candy | Spoonful