Is Howe Chocolate Non-Pariels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CORN STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CARNAUBA WAX
Check Howe Chocolate Non-Pariels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Howe Chocolate Non-Pariels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Howe Chocolate Non-Pariels is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


