Is Howe Salt Water Taffies, 15 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Mono And Diglycerides, Chocolate, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Soya Lecithin, Citric Acid, Salt, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1 And Yellow 6)
Check Howe Salt Water Taffies, 15 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Howe Salt Water Taffies, 15 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Howe Salt Water Taffies, 15 Oz. is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleKrogerWalmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


