Is Howe Spearmint Leaves Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Modified Cornstarch, Natural Spearmint Oil, Artificial Colors (yellow 5, Blue 1). May Be Produced In A Facility That Also Produces Products Containing Egg And Soy
Check Howe Spearmint Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Howe Spearmint Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Howe Spearmint Leaves is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleKrogerShopRite
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
HerbaceousSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


