Is Howe the Original Harvest Mix Candy, 18 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: HONEY, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, EGG WHITES, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 LAKE), MINERAL OIL, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, GLYCERINE
Check Howe the Original Harvest Mix Candy, 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Howe the Original Harvest Mix Candy, 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


