Is Hoyt's Curry Powder Mild 50g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereal Solids, Coriander, Turmeric, Mustard Salt, Cinnamon, Cumin, Ginger, Chilli, Pepper.
Check Hoyt's Curry Powder Mild 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hoyt's Curry Powder Mild 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hoyt's Curry Powder Mild 50g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


