Is Hoyts Parsley Flakes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parsley Flakes. May contain traces of Gluten, Nuts and Sesame Seed due to shared equipment.

Check Hoyts Parsley Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Flake, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepSalad