Is Hoyts Pitted Kalamata Olives Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives 62%, Sea Salt, Mineral Salt (509), Water, Preservative (202), Food Acid (270).
Check Hoyts Pitted Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hoyts Pitted Kalamata Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
Sunsweet Amazin Prunes, Pitted Prune, It Feels Good to Fell Good, 16 oz Cup
Sunsweet Dates, Pitted, 8 oz Pouch
CALIFORNIA-STYLE SLICED RIPE OLIVES, CALIFORNIA-STYLE
Where to buy
Hoyts Pitted Kalamata Olives is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


