Is HP Baked Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beans (43%), Water, Tomatoes (20%), Sugar, Modified Comflour, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Colours - Plain Caramel and Paprika Extract, Spice Extracts, Sweetener - Sucralose, Herb Extract
Check HP Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HP Baked Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
HP Baked Beans is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


