Is HP Baked Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans (43%), Water, Tomatoes (20%), Sugar, Modified Comflour, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Colours - Plain Caramel and Paprika Extract, Spice Extracts, Sweetener - Sucralose, Herb Extract

Check HP Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HP Baked Beans is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking