Is HT Farmers Market Fresh Orange Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice, Orange Juice
Check HT Farmers Market Fresh Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Farmers Market Fresh Orange Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Where to buy
HT Farmers Market Fresh Orange Juice is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


