Is HT Fresh Foods Market Kosher Dill Halves Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Spices, Calcium Chloride, Percent Sodium Benzoate As A, Natural Flavors, Turmeric, Fresh Cucumbers, Turmeric
Check HT Fresh Foods Market Kosher Dill Halves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Fresh Foods Market Kosher Dill Halves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT Fresh Foods Market Kosher Dill Halves is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichGarnishing


