Is HT Fresh Foods Market Lemonade Tea Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tea, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lemon Pulp, Natural Lemon Flavors, Carmel Color, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (for Freshness).
Check HT Fresh Foods Market Lemonade Tea Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Fresh Foods Market Lemonade Tea Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
HT Fresh Foods Market Lemonade Tea Blend is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


