Is HT Organics Cheese Sticks - Colby Jack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yellow Colby Cheese (organic Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Organic Annatto, Microbial Enzymes), Organic Monterey Jack Cheese (organic Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes), Contains No Animal Rennet, Organic Yellow Colby Cheese (organic Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Organic Annatto, Microbial Enzymes), Contains No Animal Rennet.

Check HT Organics Cheese Sticks - Colby Jack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Organics Cheese Sticks - Colby Jack is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch