Is HT Organics Lentils Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Lentils, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent)

Check HT Organics Lentils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Organics Lentils is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide DishCooking