Is HT Organics Lightly Salted Butter Quarters Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED ORGANIC SWEET CREAM, SALT.
Check HT Organics Lightly Salted Butter Quarters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Organics Lightly Salted Butter Quarters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT Organics Lightly Salted Butter Quarters is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichTopping


