Is HT Organics Mixed Vegetables Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrots, Organic Peas, Organic Corn, Organic Green Beans, Organic Carrots, Organic Green Beans

Check HT Organics Mixed Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Organics Mixed Vegetables is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
NeutralEarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal Prep