Is HT Organics Organic Calming Herbal Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herbal Proprietary Blend: Organic Chamomile Flower, Organic Lavender Flower, Organic Lemon Balm Leaf, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Herbal Proprietary Blend: Organic Chamomile Flower, Organic Peppermint Leaf

Check HT Organics Organic Calming Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Organics Organic Calming Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go