Is HT Organics Organic Cleansing Herbal Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herbal Proprietary Blend: Organic Senna Leaf, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Fennel Seeds, Herbal Proprietary Blend: Organic Senna Leaf, Organic Fennel Seeds

Check HT Organics Organic Cleansing Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Organics Organic Cleansing Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go