Is HT Organics Organic Detox Green & Herbal Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herbal Proprietary Blend: Organic Green Tea Leaf, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Ginger Rhizome, Organic Dandelion Root, Organic Roasted Chicory Root, Organic Schisandra Berries, Organic Fennel Seeds, Organic Licorice Root, Herbal Proprietary Blend: Organic Green Tea Leaf, Organic Licorice Root

Check HT Organics Organic Detox Green & Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Organics Organic Detox Green & Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbalSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast