Is HT Organics Organic Throat Soothing Herbal Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herbal Proprietary Blend: Organic Licorice Root, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Ginger Rhizome, Organic Lemon Balm Leaf, Organic Fennel Seeds, Organic Schisandra Berries, Herbal Proprietary Blend: Organic Licorice Root, Organic Schisandra Berries

Check HT Organics Organic Throat Soothing Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Organics Organic Throat Soothing Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
Drinking