Is HT Organics Sour Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cream, Organic Milk, Cultures, Enzyme, Organic Cream, Enzyme
Check HT Organics Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Organics Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Where to buy
HT Organics Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable, Pouch
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingTopping


