Is HT Traders Artichoke Hearts - Whole Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt And Citric Acid, Artichoke Hearts, Salt And Citric Acid

Check HT Traders Artichoke Hearts - Whole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT Traders Artichoke Hearts - Whole is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishMeal Prep