Is HT TRADERS, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar of Modena (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated and Cooked Grape Must, Caramel Color).

Check HT TRADERS, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HT TRADERS, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DressingCookingSaladDipping