Is HT Traders Gelato, Tahitian Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Coconut Oil, Chicory Root Extract, Dextrose, Carob Gum, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Beans.
Check HT Traders Gelato, Tahitian Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Traders Gelato, Tahitian Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HT Traders Gelato, Tahitian Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


