Is HT Traders Gelato, Tahitian Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Coconut Oil, Chicory Root Extract, Dextrose, Carob Gum, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Beans.
Check HT Traders Gelato, Tahitian Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HT Traders Gelato, Tahitian Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HT Traders Gelato, Tahitian Vanilla is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


